1139

 
Show me the Map
 
 
 Show Schedule.
 
 
 Display the standings.
 
 
 Visit our web site.
 

 
Show Results...
2017 Championship Show
December 27, 2017 to December 30, 2017
Brazos County Expo Bryan, Tx
 
 
 
Open Classic 1st Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go earn pl
2 1-2 Wr This Cats A Fox Constantine Caloudas Angele Caloudas   146.0   1,166.88   1
3 1-3 Lite These Katz Up Mark Lavender Same   144.5   700.13   2
1 1-1 Bingos Merada Robert Fuentes Sam Munroe   143.0   466.75   3
4 1-4 Sally Hughes Frank Bowen Ronney/alana Coleman   139.0   0.00   4
11 1-11 Cats Hickory Indian Robert Fuentes Bob Wells   139.0   0.00   4
10 1-10 Sweet Lil Billie Billy Bob Moore Martha Wilson   137.0   0.00   6
5 1-5 Bet Sheza Cat Mark Lavender Same   120.0   0.00   7
6 1-6 My Quixote Cat Constantine Caloudas Sam Munroe   120.0   0.00   7
7 1-7 Montanas Bad Cat Scott Ferguson Pat & Denise Bendele   120.0   0.00   7
8 1-8 Catty Doc Legacy John L Dublin Anita Dublin   120.0   0.00   7
9 1-9 Haybaler Scott Ferguson Pat & Denise Bendele   0   0.00   11
 
Open Classic 2nd Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go 2nd go earn pl
1 1-1 Lite These Katz Up Mark Lavender Same   144.5   148.0   933.51   1
5 1-5 Bet Sheza Cat Mark Lavender Same   120.0   148.0   933.51   1
4 1-4 Sweet Lil Billie Billy Bob Moore Martha Wilson   137.0   145.0   466.75   3
6 1-6 Montanas Bad Cat Scott Ferguson Pat & Denise Bendele   120.0   144.5   0.00   4
10 1-10 My Quixote Cat Constantine Caloudas Sam Munroe   120.0   143.0   0.00   5
11 1-11 Haybaler Scott Ferguson Pat & Denise Bendele   0   143.0   0.00   5
3 1-3 Bingos Merada Robert Fuentes Sam Munroe   143.0   142.0   0.00   7
9 1-9 Cats Hickory Indian Robert Fuentes Bob Wells   139.0   135.0   0.00   8
2 1-2 Sally Hughes Frank Bowen Ronney/alana Coleman   139.0   120.0   0.00   9
7 1-7 Wr This Cats A Fox Constantine Caloudas Angele Caloudas   146.0   0   0.00   10
8 1-8 Catty Doc Legacy John L Dublin Anita Dublin   120.0   0   0.00   10
          * the low score to advance to the Open Classic 2nd Go Round was a 0.0.
 
Non-Pro Classic 1st Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go earn pl
4 1-4 Reys Cd Ii Ryan Smith Same   147.0   1,045.63   1
2 1-2 Whspotonthegoose Billy Owens Same   143.0   627.38   2
5 1-5 Bet Sheza Cat Donna Lavender Same   142.0   418.25   3
7 1-7 Playin This Ronnie Smith Same   139.0   0.00   4
9 1-9 Sweet Lil Billie Martha Wilson Same   123.0   0.00   5
1 1-1 Razzberry Cat Jan Gandy Same   120.0   0.00   6
3 1-3 Haybaler Denise Bendele Same   0   0.00   7
6 1-6 Montanas Bad Cat Pat Bendele Same   0   0.00   7
8 1-8 Sweet Pepperika Gil Blackburn Same   0   0.00   7
 
Non-Pro Classic 2nd Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go 2nd go earn pl
5 1-5 Whspotonthegoose Billy Owens Same   143.0   144.5   1,045.63   1
2 1-2 Bet Sheza Cat Donna Lavender Same   142.0   144.0   627.38   2
4 1-4 Haybaler Denise Bendele Same   0   143.0   418.25   3
7 1-7 Sweet Pepperika Gil Blackburn Same   0   142.5   0.00   4
3 1-3 Reys Cd Ii Ryan Smith Same   147.0   142.0   0.00   5
9 1-9 Sweet Lil Billie Martha Wilson Same   123.0   129.0   0.00   6
1 1-1 Montanas Bad Cat Pat Bendele Same   0   0   0.00   7
6 1-6 Razzberry Cat Jan Gandy Same   120.0   0   0.00   7
8 1-8 Playin This Ronnie Smith Same   139.0   0   0.00   7
          * the low score to advance to the Non-Pro Classic 2nd Go Round was a 0.0.
 
Open Derby 1st Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go earn pl
7 1-7 Cd Brianna Savanah Frank Bowen Frank & Janet Bowen   144.0   1,182.00   1
6 1-6 Royal Metallic Cat Brady Ripple Don White   143.0   788.00   2
2 1-2 Perfect Shania Sean Brown Stephanie Britt   142.0   0.00   3
4 1-4 Uno Rockin Gary Walker Carl Tumey   142.0   0.00   3
5 1-5 Candi Eyed Jack John L Dublin Randy Free   141.5   0.00   5
3 1-3 Peppymint Storm Robert Fuentes Jack Segal   139.0   0.00   6
1 1-1 Mississippi Showgirl Scott Ferguson Terry Green   137.0   0.00   7
8 1-8 Cr Tuffys Lil Sis Gary Walker Tennessee Walker   120.0   0.00   8
 
Open Derby 2nd Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go 2nd go earn pl
1 1-1 Candi Eyed Jack John L Dublin Randy Free   141.5   144.0   1,182.00   1
2 1-2 Royal Metallic Cat Brady Ripple Don White   143.0   141.0   394.00   2
6 1-6 Perfect Shania Sean Brown Stephanie Britt   142.0   141.0   394.00   2
5 1-5 Cr Tuffys Lil Sis Gary Walker Tennessee Walker   120.0   138.0   0.00   4
8 1-8 Uno Rockin Gary Walker Carl Tumey   142.0   135.0   0.00   5
7 1-7 Cd Brianna Savanah Frank Bowen Frank & Janet Bowen   144.0   134.0   0.00   6
3 1-3 Mississippi Showgirl Scott Ferguson Terry Green   137.0   0   0.00   7
4 1-4 Peppymint Storm Robert Fuentes Jack Segal   139.0   0   0.00   7
          * the low score to advance to the Open Derby 2nd Go Round was a 120.0.
 
Non-Pro Derby 1st Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go earn pl
1 1-1 Suen Or Lator Ronnie Smith Same   144.0   863.75   1
6 1-6 Kitti Rey Gil Blackburn Same   144.0   863.75   1
2 1-2 Smooth Scootie Michaella Dietrich Same   120.0   0.00   3
3 1-3 She Be Rey Smart Ryan Smith Same   120.0   0.00   3
5 1-5 Cr Tuffys Lil Sis Tennessee Walker Same   120.0   0.00   3
4 1-4 Real Purdy# Gil Blackburn Same   60.0   0.00   6
 
Non-Pro Derby 2nd Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go 2nd go earn pl
5 1-5 She Be Rey Smart Ryan Smith Same   120.0   142.0   1,036.50   1
1 1-1 Cr Tuffys Lil Sis Tennessee Walker Same   120.0   141.0   691.00   2
2 1-2 Smooth Scootie Michaella Dietrich Same   120.0   138.0   0.00   3
3 1-3 Real Purdy# Gil Blackburn Same   60.0   137.0   0.00   4
4 1-4 Suen Or Lator Ronnie Smith Same   144.0   130.0   0.00   5
6 1-6 Kitti Rey Gil Blackburn Same   144.0   125.0   0.00   6
          * the low score to advance to the Non-Pro Derby 2nd Go Round was a 60.0.
 
Open Futurity 1st Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go earn pl
1 1-1 Rockin Cats Scott Ferguson Pat & Denise Bendele   147.0   1,030.50   1
5 1-5 Chiquita Reysmooth Billy Bob Moore Gerry Gehring   144.5   644.07   2
6 1-6 Wr This Cats Smooth Constantine Caloudas Carlos Verdecia   144.5   644.07   2
4 1-4 Jk Ella Rey Gary Walker Legal Cut Llc   143.0   257.63   4
3 1-3 Hottish Dottie Jonathan Bartok Mallory Williams Tolleson   142.0   0.00   5
2 1-2 Kid Dualing Blues# Robert Fuentes Tom Haynie   141.0   0.00   6
8 1-8 Bet Thats Jolenee Adam Cunningham Carl Veasley   140.0   0.00   7
10 1-10 Lethal Dove# Frank Bowen Ronney/alana Coleman   138.0   0.00   8
9 1-9 Dreem On Jonathan Bartok Mallory Williams Tolleson   132.0   0.00   9
7 1-7 Cr Metal Fancy Pants Tim Delagardelle Ronnie & Cindy Smith   0   0.00   10
11 1-11 Sweet Hal# Constantine Caloudas Jack Ancone   0   0.00   10
12 1-12 Mixmeasweetlena Robert Fuentes Tom Haynie   0   0.00   10
13 1-13 Hesa Catolena# Robert Fuentes Jack Segal   0   0.00   10
 
Open Futurity 2nd Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go 2nd go earn pl
11 1-11 Rockin Cats Scott Ferguson Pat & Denise Bendele   147.0   146.0   1,030.50   1
3 1-3 Mixmeasweetlena Robert Fuentes Tom Haynie   0   143.0   772.88   2
1 1-1 Jk Ella Rey Gary Walker Legal Cut Llc   143.0   142.0   515.25   3
6 1-6 Hottish Dottie Jonathan Bartok Mallory Williams Tolleson   142.0   141.0   257.63   4
13 1-13 Chiquita Reysmooth Billy Bob Moore Gerry Gehring   144.5   140.0   0.00   5
2 1-2 Kid Dualing Blues# Robert Fuentes Tom Haynie   141.0   138.0   0.00   6
10 1-10 Bet Thats Jolenee Adam Cunningham Carl Veasley   140.0   136.0   0.00   7
7 1-7 Sweet Hal# Constantine Caloudas Jack Ancone   0   133.0   0.00   8
4 1-4 Dreem On Jonathan Bartok Mallory Williams Tolleson   132.0   132.0   0.00   9
5 1-5 Lethal Dove# Frank Bowen Ronney/alana Coleman   138.0   120.0   0.00   10
8 1-8 Cr Metal Fancy Pants Tim Delagardelle Ronnie & Cindy Smith   0   0   0.00   11
9 1-9 Wr This Cats Smooth Constantine Caloudas Carlos Verdecia   144.5   0   0.00   11
12 1-12 Hesa Catolena# Robert Fuentes Jack Segal   0   0   0.00   11
          * the low score to advance to the Open Futurity 2nd Go Round was a 0.0.
 
Non-Pro Futurity 1st Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go earn pl
3 1-3 Frostonthemesa Dna Mike Randolph Same   142.0   963.75   1
2 1-2 Rockin Cats Denise Bendele Same   138.0   642.50   2
4 1-4 Br Bases Loaded Jason Baker Same   133.0   0.00   3
1 1-1 A Spoonful Of Chic Danny Rumph Same   131.0   0.00   4
5 1-5 Cr Metal Fancy Pants Ronnie Smith Same   0   0.00   5
 
Non-Pro Futurity 2nd Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go 2nd go earn pl
1 1-1 Frostonthemesa Dna Mike Randolph Same   142.0   140.0   803.13   1
3 1-3 Rockin Cats Denise Bendele Same   138.0   140.0   803.13   1
4 1-4 A Spoonful Of Chic Danny Rumph Same   131.0   134.0   0.00   3
2 1-2 Cr Metal Fancy Pants Ronnie Smith Same   0   0   0.00   4
5 1-5 Br Bases Loaded Jason Baker Same   133.0   0   0.00   4
          * the low score to advance to the Non-Pro Futurity 2nd Go Round was a 0.0.
 
$15,000 Novice Horse 1st Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go earn pl
1 1-1 Pure Hal Constantine Caloudas James Lacoste   144.0   1,182.00   1
7 1-7 Purrrfect Trent Bell Gerry Gehring   143.5   788.00   2
5 1-5 A Royal Dual Adam Cunningham Leigh Ann Schultz   143.0   0.00   3
4 1-4 Pepto Boon Style Larry Gonzalez Gerald/margu Abel   138.0   0.00   4
6 1-6 T Time Mike Mccarty Kim Bishop   136.0   0.00   5
2 1-2 Im Gonna Play Mike Mccarty Helen Osterman   120.0   0.00   6
3 1-3 Playinwithapussycat Mike Mowery Jackie Mitchell   120.0   0.00   6
8 1-8 Shesa Metallic Lady Jonathan Bartok Mallory Williams Tolleson   0   0.00   8
 
$15,000 Novice Horse 2nd Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go 2nd go earn pl
1 1-1 Im Gonna Play Mike Mccarty Helen Osterman   120.0   147.0   1,182.00   1
5 1-5 Pure Hal Constantine Caloudas James Lacoste   144.0   145.0   788.00   2
6 1-6 Purrrfect Trent Bell Gerry Gehring   143.5   144.5   0.00   3
2 1-2 Playinwithapussycat Mike Mowery Jackie Mitchell   120.0   142.0   0.00   4
7 1-7 Pepto Boon Style Larry Gonzalez Gerald/margu Abel   138.0   141.5   0.00   5
3 1-3 T Time Mike Mccarty Kim Bishop   136.0   140.0   0.00   6
8 1-8 Shesa Metallic Lady Jonathan Bartok Mallory Williams Tolleson   0   138.0   0.00   7
4 1-4 A Royal Dual Adam Cunningham Leigh Ann Schultz   143.0   0   0.00   8
          * the low score to advance to the $15,000 Novice Horse 2nd Go Round was a 0.0.
 
$15,000 N.H. Non Pro 1st Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go earn pl
8 1-8 Kitti Rey Gil Blackburn Same   147.0   918.38   1
7 1-7 Whspotonthegoose Billy Owens Same   144.0   765.31   2
11 1-11 Desire A Rey Jessica Macnaughton Same   143.5   612.25   3
2 1-2 Pit Boss Raena Wharton Same   143.0   255.11   4
4 1-4 Kiss Ah This Ronnie Smith Same   143.0   255.11   4
5 1-5 Im Gonna Play Helen Osterman Same   143.0   255.11   4
16 1-16 Metallic Bird Jackie Mitchell Same   142.0   0.00   7
17 1-17 Sweet Pepperika Gil Blackburn Same   141.0   0.00   8
13 1-13 Miss Moneda Rey Paul Vaughan Same   140.0   0.00   9
3 1-3 Mamas Little Albert Dan Osterman Same   139.0   0.00   10
6 1-6 Hava Cow Tony Caporina Same   139.0   0.00   10
12 1-12 Foxy Spoonful Lynn Glover Same   135.0   0.00   12
1 1-1 The Miracle Light Jennifer Bowers Same   131.0   0.00   13
14 1-14 Betty On Me Mallory Will Tolleson Same   130.0   0.00   14
15 1-15 Peek Ifyahaveto Kay James Same   125.0   0.00   15
9 1-9 Woodys Miracle Kate Hindt Same   120.0   0.00   16
10 1-10 T Time Kim Bishop Same   120.0   0.00   16
 
$15,000 N.H. Non Pro 2nd Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go 2nd go earn pl
6 1-6 Im Gonna Play Helen Osterman Same   143.0   147.0   918.38   1
13 1-13 Foxy Spoonful Lynn Glover Same   135.0   146.5   765.31   2
3 1-3 Kiss Ah This Ronnie Smith Same   143.0   144.0   535.72   3
11 1-11 Whspotonthegoose Billy Owens Same   144.0   144.0   535.72   3
14 1-14 Mamas Little Albert Dan Osterman Same   139.0   143.0   306.13   5
16 1-16 Miss Moneda Rey Paul Vaughan Same   140.0   141.5   0.00   6
5 1-5 Metallic Bird Jackie Mitchell Same   142.0   141.0   0.00   7
8 1-8 Peek Ifyahaveto Kay James Same   125.0   140.0   0.00   8
10 1-10 Kitti Rey Gil Blackburn Same   147.0   140.0   0.00   8
2 1-2 Hava Cow Tony Caporina Same   139.0   138.0   0.00   10
7 1-7 Desire A Rey Jessica Macnaughton Same   143.5   137.0   0.00   11
12 1-12 T Time Kim Bishop Same   120.0   137.0   0.00   11
9 1-9 Betty On Me Mallory Will Tolleson Same   130.0   133.0   0.00   13
1 1-1 Pit Boss Raena Wharton Same   143.0   126.0   0.00   14
15 1-15 The Miracle Light Jennifer Bowers Same   131.0   120.0   0.00   15
17 1-17 Woodys Miracle Kate Hindt Same   120.0   120.0   0.00   15
4 1-4 Sweet Pepperika Gil Blackburn Same   141.0   0   0.00   17
          * the low score to advance to the $15,000 N.H. Non Pro 2nd Go Round was a 120.0.
 
Open 1st Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go earn pl
5 1-5 Cow Magnet Trent Bell Laney Sikorski   146.0   1,045.63   1
2 1-2 Missed Me Once John Stewart Jose Rincon   144.0   627.38   2
3 1-3 Betty On Me Jonathan Bartok Mallory Williams Tolleson   143.0   418.25   3
8 1-8 Mr Boontastic Gary Walker Nancy Bednarz   141.5   0.00   4
1 1-1 Lite These Katz Up Mark Lavender Same   140.0   0.00   5
3 1-3a Cadillac Dual Rey Mike Combs Michelle Hernandez   138.0   0.00   6
4 1-4 Aristo Twister Brandon Smith Ashley Freeman   120.0   0.00   7
7 1-7 Yall Count On Me Billy Bob Moore Gerry Gehring   120.0   0.00   7
6 1-6 Playinwithapussycat Mike Mowery Jackie Mitchell   0   0.00   9
 
Open 2nd Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go 2nd go earn pl
3 1-3 Yall Count On Me Billy Bob Moore Gerry Gehring   120.0   148.0   1,045.63   1
7 1-7 Betty On Me Jonathan Bartok Mallory Williams Tolleson   143.0   144.0   522.82   2
9 1-9 Cadillac Dual Rey Mike Combs Michelle Hernandez   138.0   144.0   522.82   2
1 1-1 Cow Magnet Trent Bell Laney Sikorski   146.0   143.0   0.00   4
5 1-5 Missed Me Once John Stewart Jose Rincon   144.0   143.0   0.00   4
6 1-6 Lite These Katz Up Mark Lavender Same   140.0   143.0   0.00   4
4 1-4 Mr Boontastic Gary Walker Nancy Bednarz   141.5   142.0   0.00   7
2 1-2 Aristo Twister Brandon Smith Ashley Freeman   120.0   140.0   0.00   8
8 1-8 Playinwithapussycat Mike Mowery Jackie Mitchell   0   135.0   0.00   9
          * the low score to advance to the Open 2nd Go Round was a 0.0.
 
Non Pro 1st Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go earn pl
3 1-3 Frecks Jewels Ryan Mccarty Same   146.0   963.75   1
1 1-1 Badgers Pretty Boy Billy Owens Same   142.0   642.50   2
2 1-2 Foxy Spoonful Lynn Glover Same   139.0   0.00   3
5 1-5 High Cat Merada Rg Bobbie Sue Shore Same   136.0   0.00   4
4 1-4 The Miracle Light Jennifer Bowers Same   124.0   0.00   5
 
Non Pro 2nd Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go 2nd go earn pl
3 1-3 Foxy Spoonful Lynn Glover Same   139.0   144.0   963.75   1
1 1-1 The Miracle Light Jennifer Bowers Same   124.0   139.0   642.50   2
2 1-2 Badgers Pretty Boy Billy Owens Same   142.0   136.0   0.00   3
4 1-4 High Cat Merada Rg Bobbie Sue Shore Same   136.0   128.0   0.00   4
5 1-5 Frecks Jewels Ryan Mccarty Same   146.0   120.0   0.00   5
          * the low score to advance to the Non Pro 2nd Go Round was a 124.0.
 
$50,000 Non Pro 1st Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go earn pl
4 1-4 Cruzn For Checks Mallory Will Tolleson Same   146.5   1,227.50   1
1 1-1 Metallic Bird Jackie Mitchell Same   145.0   736.50   2
6 1-6 Cats Cutter Tracy Owens O&p Construction   144.0   491.00   3
2 1-2 Busy Being Little Randy Free Same   143.0   0.00   4
3 1-3 Star G Hesa Cat Grant Valdez(sr) James Lacoste   141.0   0.00   5
12 1-12 Cat Cha Ride Colton Currie Same   140.0   0.00   6
7 1-7 Sanjoestumbleweed Camille Abbott Same   137.0   0.00   7
9 1-9 Boons Miss Jazz Jana Lowe Same   137.0   0.00   7
5 1-5 Peptos Angel Fire Jack Segal Same   135.0   0.00   9
11 1-11 Qr Reds Reward Lana Wells Same   128.0   0.00   10
8 1-8 Hes Thumpin Special Rhyn Smith Ronnie & Cindy Smith   125.0   0.00   11
10 1-10 Fletchtime Martha Wilson Same   0   0.00   12
 
$50,000 Non Pro 2nd Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go 2nd go earn pl
8 1-8 Hes Thumpin Special Rhyn Smith Ronnie & Cindy Smith   125.0   147.0   1,227.50   1
9 1-9 Fletchtime Martha Wilson Same   0   145.5   736.50   2
12 1-12 Busy Being Little Randy Free Same   143.0   142.5   491.00   3
2 1-2 Qr Reds Reward Lana Wells Same   128.0   142.0   0.00   4
6 1-6 Cruzn For Checks Mallory Will Tolleson Same   146.5   141.0   0.00   5
7 1-7 Star G Hesa Cat Grant Valdez(sr) James Lacoste   141.0   139.0   0.00   6
3 1-3 Metallic Bird Jackie Mitchell Same   145.0   137.0   0.00   7
4 1-4 Cat Cha Ride Colton Currie Same   140.0   137.0   0.00   7
10 1-10 Cats Cutter Tracy Owens O&p Construction   144.0   136.0   0.00   9
5 1-5 Sanjoestumbleweed Camille Abbott Same   137.0   130.0   0.00   10
1 1-1 Boons Miss Jazz Jana Lowe Same   137.0   129.0   0.00   11
11 1-11 Peptos Angel Fire Jack Segal Same   135.0   0   0.00   12
          * the low score to advance to the $50,000 Non Pro 2nd Go Round was a 0.0.
 
Jr Youth 1st Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go earn pl
1 1-1 Tassajara Magic Taylor Mowery (jr) Mike/michelle Mowery   143.0   72.75   1
5 1-5 Stylish Pink Ellie Schreck(jr) Same   143.0   72.75   1
4 1-4 Catty Doc Legacy John C Dublin (jr) Anita Dublin   142.0   0.00   3
3 1-3 My Tachita Lena Anna Marie Schreck(jr) Same   141.0   0.00   4
6 1-6 Miss Laredo Pie Dakota West (jr) Jim/rhonda Ross   136.0   0.00   5
2 1-2 Meradas Lil Boon Jt West (jr) Jim/rhonda Ross   120.0   0.00   6
 
Jr Youth 2nd Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go 2nd go earn pl
3 1-3 Catty Doc Legacy John C Dublin (jr) Anita Dublin   142.0   144.0   87.30   1
5 1-5 Tassajara Magic Taylor Mowery (jr) Mike/michelle Mowery   143.0   142.5   58.20   2
1 1-1 My Tachita Lena Anna Marie Schreck(jr) Same   141.0   141.0   0.00   3
2 1-2 Miss Laredo Pie Dakota West (jr) Jim/rhonda Ross   136.0   133.0   0.00   4
4 1-4 Meradas Lil Boon Jt West (jr) Jim/rhonda Ross   120.0   131.0   0.00   5
6 1-6 Stylish Pink Ellie Schreck(jr) Same   143.0   131.0   0.00   5
          * the low score to advance to the Jr Youth 2nd Go Round was a 120.0.
 
Sr Youth 1st Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go earn pl
1 1-1 Peppy Tel Kaylee M. Campbell(sr) Same   130.0   60.63   1
4 1-4 Sb Miss Queenie Emalee Hoffman (sr) Same   130.0   60.63   1
5 1-5 Yippy Kai Cat Elisabeth Bassel(sr) Paul Bassel   123.0   0.00   3
3 1-3 Play With Missy Cheyanne Martin (sr) Scott & Kathie Wilson   120.0   0.00   4
2 1-2 Star G Hesa Cat Grant Valdez(sr) James Lacoste   0   0.00   5
 
Sr Youth 2nd Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go 2nd go earn pl
3 1-3 Peppy Tel Kaylee M. Campbell(sr) Same   130.0   143.0   72.75   1
1 1-1 Sb Miss Queenie Emalee Hoffman (sr) Same   130.0   136.0   48.50   2
4 1-4 Yippy Kai Cat Elisabeth Bassel(sr) Paul Bassel   123.0   120.0   0.00   3
2 1-2 Play With Missy Cheyanne Martin (sr) Scott & Kathie Wilson   120.0   0   0.00   4
5 1-5 Star G Hesa Cat Grant Valdez(sr) James Lacoste   0   0   0.00   4
          * the low score to advance to the Sr Youth 2nd Go Round was a 0.0.
 
$20,000 Non Pro 1st Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go earn pl
1 1-1 Hes Thumpin Special Rhyn Smith Ronnie & Cindy Smith   144.0   399.36   1
5 1-5 Millies Lil Money Monte Locke Same   140.0   266.24   2
6 1-6 Busy Being Little Randy Free Same   137.0   0.00   3
3 1-3 A Royal Dual Leigh Ann Schultz Same   136.0   0.00   4
4 1-4 Pennys Poco Centavos Al Pressler Same   136.0   0.00   4
2 1-2 Duhons Miz Barbara Emily Bassel(sr) Paul Bassel   0   0.00   6
 
$20,000 Non Pro 2nd Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go 2nd go earn pl
5 1-5 A Royal Dual Leigh Ann Schultz Same   136.0   142.0   399.36   1
3 1-3 Millies Lil Money Monte Locke Same   140.0   129.0   266.24   2
2 1-2 Busy Being Little Randy Free Same   137.0   128.0   0.00   3
6 1-6 Pennys Poco Centavos Al Pressler Same   136.0   127.0   0.00   4
4 1-4 Hes Thumpin Special Rhyn Smith Ronnie & Cindy Smith   144.0   120.0   0.00   5
1 1-1 Duhons Miz Barbara Emily Bassel(sr) Paul Bassel   0   0   0.00   6
          * the low score to advance to the $20,000 Non Pro 2nd Go Round was a 0.0.
 
$1,000 Novice Rider 1st Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go earn pl
7 1-7 Stylish Pink Ellie Schreck(jr) Same   144.0   488.00   1
6 1-6 Cow Magnet Josey Sikorski(jr) Laney Sikorski   141.0   292.80   2
2 1-2 Shake Your Budha (p) Mary Bauer Same   140.0   195.20   3
3 1-3 Smart Little Keena Sydney Hoyt (sr) Mike Mccarty   134.0   0.00   4
5 1-5a Cadillac Dual Rey Michelle Hernandez Same   134.0   0.00   4
9 1-9 Aristo Twister Ashley Freeman Same   134.0   0.00   4
5 1-5 Countinchexismything Carlos Webster Same   132.0   0.00   7
1 1-1 Cr Shortys Royal Gal Mason Smith (jr) Dale Maddox   129.0   0.00   8
8 1-8 Reys Cd Ii Samantha Struhall Ryan Smith   123.0   0.00   9
4 1-4 Playdoxs Lil Lena Billy Light Same   120.0   0.00   10
 
$1,000 Novice Rider 2nd Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go 2nd go earn pl
2 1-2 Smart Little Keena Sydney Hoyt (sr) Mike Mccarty   134.0   145.0   488.00   1
5 1-5 Stylish Pink Ellie Schreck(jr) Same   144.0   142.0   292.80   2
9 1-9 Cr Shortys Royal Gal Mason Smith (jr) Dale Maddox   129.0   141.0   195.20   3
8 1-8 Reys Cd Ii Samantha Struhall Ryan Smith   123.0   140.0   0.00   4
4 1-4 Shake Your Budha (p) Mary Bauer Same   140.0   137.0   0.00   5
6 1-6 Cow Magnet Josey Sikorski(jr) Laney Sikorski   141.0   136.0   0.00   6
1 1-1 Playdoxs Lil Lena Billy Light Same   120.0   131.0   0.00   7
7 1-7 Countinchexismything Carlos Webster Same   132.0   128.0   0.00   8
3 1-3 Cadillac Dual Rey Michelle Hernandez Same   134.0   120.0   0.00   9
10 1-10 Aristo Twister Ashley Freeman Same   134.0   120.0   0.00   9
          * the low score to advance to the $1,000 Novice Rider 2nd Go Round was a 120.0.
 
$2,500 Novice Rider 1st Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go earn pl
5 1-5 Shake Your Budha (p) Mary Bauer Same   143.0   445.92   1
2 1-2 My Tachita Lena Anna Marie Schreck(jr) Same   141.0   148.64   2
5 1-5a Cadillac Dual Rey Michelle Hernandez Same   141.0   148.64   2
4 1-4 Buckeye Dually Hannah Venne Same   131.0   0.00   4
6 1-6 Onesmartone Tim Pike Same   129.0   0.00   5
1 1-1 Kiss Ah This Samantha Struhall Ronnie & Cindy Smith   126.0   0.00   6
3 1-3 Playdoxs Lil Lena Billy Light Same   124.0   0.00   7
 
$2,500 Novice Rider 2nd Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go 2nd go earn pl
2 1-2 Cadillac Dual Rey Michelle Hernandez Same   141.0   140.0   371.60   1
7 1-7 Shake Your Budha (p) Mary Bauer Same   143.0   140.0   371.60   1
4 1-4 Buckeye Dually Hannah Venne Same   131.0   136.0   0.00   3
5 1-5 My Tachita Lena Anna Marie Schreck(jr) Same   141.0   136.0   0.00   3
3 1-3 Onesmartone Tim Pike Same   129.0   125.0   0.00   5
6 1-6 Playdoxs Lil Lena Billy Light Same   124.0   125.0   0.00   5
1 1-1 Kiss Ah This Samantha Struhall Ronnie & Cindy Smith   126.0   0   0.00   7
          * the low score to advance to the $2,500 Novice Rider 2nd Go Round was a 124.0.
 
$3,000 Novice Horse 1st Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go earn pl
2 1-2 Purrrfect Trent Bell Gerry Gehring   146.0   933.51   1
9 1-9 Shesa Metallic Lady Jonathan Bartok Mallory Williams Tolleson   146.0   933.51   1
11 1-11 Cool Dual Rey Mike Combs Same   144.0   466.75   3
1 1-1 Time With Billie Mike Mowery Megan Johnsrud   141.0   0.00   4
8 1-8 Cr Shortys Royal Gal Brandon Smith Dale Maddox   141.0   0.00   4
4 1-4 Mecoms Choice Adam Cunningham Leigh Ann Schultz   139.0   0.00   6
6 1-6 Cattessa Mike Crumpler Ted Olney   139.0   0.00   6
5 1-5 Tassin N Turnin Trent Bell Paula Barnett   134.0   0.00   8
10 1-10 Cruzn For Checks Jonathan Bartok Mallory Williams Tolleson   132.0   0.00   9
7 1-7 Rockin B Lena Adam Cunningham Same   127.0   0.00   10
3 1-3 Sw Natural Lil Cat Mike Crumpler John T Harris, Jr.   0   0.00   11
 
$3,000 Novice Horse 2nd Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go 2nd go earn pl
6 1-6 Shesa Metallic Lady Jonathan Bartok Mallory Williams Tolleson   146.0   147.0   1,166.88   1
7 1-7 Purrrfect Trent Bell Gerry Gehring   146.0   144.0   700.13   2
9 1-9 Tassin N Turnin Trent Bell Paula Barnett   134.0   142.5   466.75   3
2 1-2 Cool Dual Rey Mike Combs Same   144.0   140.0   0.00   4
11 1-11 Cr Shortys Royal Gal Brandon Smith Dale Maddox   141.0   140.0   0.00   4
8 1-8 Cattessa Mike Crumpler Ted Olney   139.0   139.0   0.00   6
10 1-10 Mecoms Choice Adam Cunningham Leigh Ann Schultz   139.0   138.0   0.00   7
3 1-3 Rockin B Lena Adam Cunningham Same   127.0   129.0   0.00   8
4 1-4 Cruzn For Checks Jonathan Bartok Mallory Williams Tolleson   132.0   126.0   0.00   9
1 1-1 Sw Natural Lil Cat Mike Crumpler John T Harris, Jr.   0   0   0.00   10
5 1-5 Time With Billie Mike Mowery Megan Johnsrud   141.0   0   0.00   10
          * the low score to advance to the $3,000 Novice Horse 2nd Go Round was a 0.0.
 
McDonald Shootout 1st Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go earn pl
5 1-5 Tassajara Magic Taylor Mowery (jr) Same   146.0   0.00   1
2 1-2 Catty Doc Legacy John C Dublin (jr) Anita Dublin   144.0   0.00   2
7 1-7 Star G Hesa Cat Grant Valdez(sr) James Lacoste   143.0   0.00   3
10 1-10 Peppy Tel Kaylee M. Campbell(sr) James Lacoste   141.0   0.00   4
11 1-11 Yippy Kai Cat Elisabeth Bassel(sr) Paul Bassel   139.0   0.00   5
1 1-1 Sb Miss Queenie Emalee Hoffman (sr) Same   135.0   0.00   6
4 1-4 Stylish Pink Ellie Schreck(jr) Same   132.0   0.00   7
6 1-6 Purrrfect Josey Sikorski(jr) Gerry Gehring   128.0   0.00   8
9 1-9 Meradas Lil Boon Jt West (jr) Jim Ross   128.0   0.00   8
3 1-3 Play With Missy Cheyanne Martin (sr) Scott & Kathie Wilson   120.0   0.00   10
8 1-8 Miss Laredo Pie Dakota West (jr) Jim/rhonda Ross   0   0.00   11
 
Senior Class 1st Go Round click to print            top of the page
draw set horse rider owner 1st go earn pl
3 1-3 Hava Cow Tony Caporina Same   141.0   218.25   1
1 1-1 Fletchtime Martha Wilson Same   139.0   145.50   2
4 1-4 Exzackarey Steve Herfurth Same   137.0   0.00   3
5 1-5 Play That Cat Jeannie Seamons Same   135.0   0.00   4
2 1-2 One And Only Roanski Bobby Spinosa Same   0   0.00   5
 
 
 
copyright © 2000, 2009 FASTER Horses, Inc. All rights reserved.